Connect with us

Staff

Jason Parker
Athletic Director
James Platter
Assistant Athletic Director
918-684-3750
Mickey Replogle
High School Principal
Steve Adair
Assistant Varsity Wrestling Coach
Damon Beckers
Head Varsity Boys Golf Coach, Head Junior High Volleyball Coach
Clayton Blevins
Head Varsity Girls Tennis Coach, Academic Coordinator
Karen Bradley
Assistant Varsity Swim Coach
James Brinkley
Assistant 9th Grade Football Coach
Bryan Bunch
Assistant Girls Varsity Basketball Coach
Nigel Carter
Varsity Football Wide Receivers Coach
Seth Chapius
Assistant Varsity Girls Tennis Coach
Matt Church
Assistant 8th Grade Wrestling Coach
Jason Cochran
Assistant 8th Grade Football Coach, Assistant Junior High Boys Tennis Coach
Miguel Colina
Assistant Boys Varsity Soccer Coach
Pedro Colina
Head Boys Junior High Soccer Coach
Tate Conrad
Assistant Varsity Swim Coach
Steve Craver
Varsity Football Defensive Coordinator, Assistant 9th Grade Football Coach, Head Varsity Boys Track
Lou Dawkins
Basketball Coordinator, Head Auxiliary Athletic Coordinator
Mark Dicus
Head Varsity Softball Coach
Ryan Dvorak
Varsity Football Offensive Line Coach , Assistant 9th Grade Football Coach, Head Varsity Girls Golf Coach
Ashley Fauchier
Assistant Varsity Softball Coach
Oren Faulk
Assistant Boys Varsity Basketball Coach, Basketball Boys JV Coach
Kyah Fields
Head Dance and Pom Coach
Oscar Flores
Head Varsity Girls Soccer Coach
Jeremy Ford
Head Girls Varsity Basketball Coach
Allante Hall
Assistant Girls Basketball Coach
Dre Hamilton
Assistant Junior High Baseball Coach
John Hammer
Head Varsity Volleyball Coach
Cliff Harris
Assistant 9th Grade Football Coach
Haiden Henry
Assistant Slow Pitch Junior High Softball Coach, Assistant Fast Pitch Junior High Softball Coach
Brad Higeons
Assistant Head Varsity Football Coach, Assistant 8th Grade Football Coach, Head JV Boys Track Coach
Travis Hill
Head Varsity Football Coach
Angie Hillmon
Assistant Girls Basketball Coach, Girls Cross Country Coach, Head Varsity Girls Track Coach
Aaron Hobbs
Head Football 8th Grade Coach, Junior High Girls Basketball Coach, Head Junior High Baseball Coach
Brad Huddleston
Golf Coordinator
Andrea Hurst
Assistant Junior High Fast Pitch Softball Coach, Assistant Junior High Slow Pitch Softball Coach
Dean Igert
Assistant Varsity Baseball Coach
Roy Jordan
Assistant 8th Grade Football Coach, 9th Grade Wrestling Coach
Prentice Joseph
Varsity Football Defensive Line Coach, Assistant Varsity Boys Track Coach, 8th Grade Wrestling Coach
Lantz Kemp
Assistant 8th Grade Football Coach, Assistant Girls Junior High Track Coach
Edward King
Head 9th Grade Football Coach,Off Season Strength and Conditioning Coach, Head Weightlifting Coach
Leo Krajewski
Head Athletic Trainer
Kevin Lord
Assistant Junior High Boys Soccer Coach
Lori Martin
Assistant 8th Grade Volleyball Coach
Ron Mayes
Junior High Girls Basketball Coach, Assistant Junior High Boys Track Coach
Don Mayes
Varsity Football Running Backs Coach, Assistant 9th Grade Football Coach, Assistant Girls Junior High Track Coach
Clarissa Mclunkins
Head Spirit Coordinator
Anthony McNac
Varsity Football Defensive Line Coach, Football Equipment Manager, Junior High Boys Basketball Coach, Assistant Girls Junior High Track Coach
Mary Michael-Davis
Assistant Cheerleading Coach
Mikeus Moore
Assistant Varsity Girls Track Coach
Kodi Morrison
Assistant Varsity Softball Coach
Chetan Munsell
Head Varsity Wrestling Coach
Daniel Mutai
Junior High Cross Country Coach
Katelynn Odell
Head JV Cheerleading Coach
Craig Perry
Cross Country Coordinator
Virginia Porto
Assistant Varsity Boys Tennis Coach
Jack Reavis
Assistant Girls Varsity Basketball Coach, 9th Grade Volleyball Coach
Pete Richardson
Varsity Football Defensive Backs Coach
Chris Risenhoover
Varsity Football Offensive Coordinator, Strength and Conditioning Coordinator, Culture Coordinator
Keaton Scott
Varsity Football Tight Ends Coach, Assistant Varsity Girls Soccer Coach
John Singler
Head Varsity Baseball Coach, Head Junior High Slow Pitch Softball Coach
Christian Smith
Assistant Basketball Boys Junior High Coach
Robert Stevenson
Head Varsity Boys Tennis Coach
Collin Swanagan
Head Girls JV Track Coach
Al Thorton
Junior High Boys Basketball Coordinator
Ron Venters
Assistant Boys Varsity Basketball Coach, 9th Grade Boys Basketball Coach, Assistant Junior High Boys Track Coach
Lynwood Wade
Head Boys Varsity Basketball Coach
Darra Walker
Assistant Volleyball Coach, JV Volleyball Coach
Robert Warren
Assistant Boys Varsity Basketball Coach, Head Junior High Boys Track Coach, Head Junior High Girls Track Coach
Denise Webb
Assistant Varsity Girls Golf Coach, Junior High Cross Country Coach
Beth Wells
Head Varsity Swim Coach
Meadow York
Assistant Slow Pitch Junior High Softball Coach, Head Fast Pitch Junior High Softball Coach
Diego Zavala
Head Varsity Boys Soccer Coach

Upcoming Events

October 25, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Bixby
Home
Football - Football JV
October 28, 2021 6:00 pm
VS BT Washington
Indian Bowl Stadium
Football - Football 8th
October 28, 2021 7:30 pm
VS BT Washington
Indian Bowl Stadium
Football - Football 9th
October 29, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Away
Football - Football Varsity
November 1, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Booker T. Washington
Home
Football - Football JV
November 4, 2021 6:00 pm
VS Sapulpa Blue
Sapulpa Football Stadium
Football - Football 8th
November 4, 2021 7:30 pm
VS Sapulpa Blue
Sand Springs Football Stadium
Football - Football 9th
November 5, 2021 7:00 pm
VS Ponca City (Senior Night)
Home
Football - Football Varsity